lördag 28 december 2013

Gingerbread house

Okay so this was our house, it's King Kong on the Empire state building... So yeah
We came second so that's pretty good heh.
The other one was the winner so yeah it's kinda cool. My mom was in that group...
And the last one is a robot so cute with her tiny boobs.
This has been a very shitty week but we changed the date of the meeting to 3 January. So until then I won't eat anything unhealthy & as little carbs as possible. I just can't gain anymore weight... My thighs are twice the size & I'm gonna explode, I want to die or just go back but I can't.
Well this is my breakfast, banana smoothie with blueberry & raspberry. Low calorie & no carbs or anything like that..
Baii




Bunnii

Inga kommentarer:

Skicka en kommentar